ElectionNominations

Total Chosen Delegates: 129
Total Chosen Waiting List of Delegates (order by priority): 3

List of Delegates for IGA 2017

SNMember IDName
1QA-1Binesh Tamang
2QA-10Bil Bahadur Gurung
3QA-100Kamal Prasad Ghimire
4QA-101PURNA KC
5QA-105Khem Bhattarai
6QA-1082debaki khatri gurung
7QA-11chanak Pokhrel
8QA-111Tek Bahadur Karki
9QA-112Sajani KC Karki
10QA-113Dilli ram Bhattarai
11QA-114susmita bhusal
12QA-117Arun Kumar KC
13QA-126RAMESH BAHADUR CHUHAN
14QA-130Shyamu Bhusal
15QA-14Bimal Subedi
16QA-140Narayan Bista
17QA-141BISHNU LAL SHRETSHA
18QA-143ABDUL BASID
19QA-151Mohamad Ali
20QA-1514Lal bahadur bhatta
21QA-1555bishnu prasad regmi
22QA-1573GHANA SHYAM PARAJULI
23QA-1589Dhan Bahadur Balayar
24QA-16NARENDRA BHAT
25QA-1601Prakash Gautam.com
26QA-167Tara Parajuli Timsina
27QA-168Budbal Gurung
28QA-1747ishwor raj paudel
29QA-1786Dinesh Kandel
30QA-1789NANU NEPAL CHHETRI
31QA-179HOM NATH SHARMA
32QA-1795keshab kandel
33QA-184Prem kumar Bishwokarma
34QA-18ABandana Sapkota
35QA-1944PURNA POKHARIAY
36QA-2KamalMani Guragain
37QA-205SUNITA PANDEY
38QA-2060shashi dhar sharma
39QA-2078Dipak Ghimire
40QA-209BINOD PRASAD BASAULA
41QA-2098ISHWOR RAJ ADHIKARI
42QA-21Badri Prasad Pandey
43QA-210Bikash Shrestha
44QA-2108UN KADARIYA
45QA-2115Gyan Bahadur Tamang
46QA-2154PRAKASH KOIRALA
47QA-2175Nema Kumar Yonjan
48QA-2200Rakesh Shrestha
49QA-2221Samjhana Uprety
50QA-223khim rana magar
51QA-2231Shankar Prasad Neupane
52QA-2258Narayan Bhandari
53QA-2270Ram nath sharma
54QA-2278Kamal younjon Tamang
55QA-2281Prakash Chandra Dhakal
56QA-2287Amrit Bahadur Shahi
57QA-23Yogendra Bahadur Karki
58QA-235SIYARAM CHAUDHARY
59QA-238Rudra Prasad Acharya
60QA-244PRATAP DHUNGANA
61QA-245Nabaraj oli
62QA-247shree krishna bhattarai
63QA-275DEEPENDRA LAMICHHANE
64QA-290SUBARNA PRASAD SUBEDI
65QA-293Milan Bhatta
66QA-294RAMESH BHATTA
67QA-295JAYANTI BHATTA
68QA-3Kumar Karki
69QA-305Dhruba Chhetri
70QA-312nabaraj bk
71QA-321DHIRAJ LAMSAL
72QA-337Mahendra Chaulagai
73QA-339Mohamad Hussain Khan
74QA-35Tilu Sharma
75QA-352Ram Chandra Majhi
76QA-353Bali Thakur
77QA-354Bhim Thapa Magar
78QA-363Durga Prasad Pyakurel
79QA-370padam Bahadur Biswokarma
80QA-371Mohammad Muktda Mu
81QA-373Arshad Husain Mu
82QA-376sameer kc
83QA-377YUBARAJ SHARMA
84QA-379Govinda Khadka
85QA-381SAGAR KHANAL
86QA-386lok nath basyal
87QA-399KHEM KANTA TIWARI
88QA-4nagendra prasad pokhrel
89QA-404Narishwor Poudel
90QA-408BIMAL PRASAD SHARMA
91QA-409UMAKANTA SAPKOTA
92QA-41Sanjip Katuwal
93QA-419NARAYAN REGMI
94QA-435SHEKH ABDUL KHAIK
95QA-45Amriceni Bk
96QA-451Ram Prasad Khatiwada
97QA-463Binod Katuwal
98QA-481Tanka Kumar Khadka
99QA-492Rajendra Prasad Khanal
100QA-496DEV KAJI DANGOL
101QA-499RAM HARI GAIRHE
102QA-512Jhabindra Acharya
103QA-593Prakash Damai
104QA-6Tej Katuwal
105QA-618Prabin Gurung
106QA-619Sarita Gurung
107QA-636DAMAR BAHADUR BHANDARI
108QA-668Bijay Raj Adhikari
109QA-67saroj bastola
110QA-68Chiranjibi Timsina
111QA-710BUDDHI PRASAD BHANDARI
112QA-711santosh bhandari
113QA-718Bhanu Bhakta Dahal
114QA-718AMoti Lata Dahal
115QA-720ARJUN MUDBHARI
116QA-721DHURBA RAJ ADHIKARI
117QA-8KRANTI SINGH
118QA-821Tirtha Gurung
119QA-836Prakash Gurung
120QA-843Aai bahadur Khatri
121QA-855Hari Sharan Pandit
122QA-856Jaya Ram Budhathoki
123QA-87Krishna Hamal
124QA-870Gautam Rijal
125QA-88Nanda Prasad Dhungana
126QA-898Lokmaya Chhetri
127QA-919AJIJUR RAHIMAN SHEKH
128QA-92BISHWA THAPA
129QA-93Resham Bahadur Shahi

Waiting List of Delegates (order by priority) for IGA 2017

SNMember IDName
1QA-1622Yam Bahadur Pata Magar
2QA-972Chandra Gurung
3QA-1457Shekh Jikrullah